AutoSexi Malaga Airport Transfers - Low Cost Price Table

Price Table for Malaga Airport Transfers (from/to)

We supply FREE CHILD SEATS please inform of child’s age so that we can provide an adequate seat.

When You Pre Book your Low cost Malaga airport transfers with us you are guaranteed a top class vehicle, simply book now and pay your driver at your destination.

DESTINO4PAX LOW COST5-7PAX LOW COST8-20 PAX LOW COST
ALCAIDESA128153215
ALGECIRAS145175240
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE476793
ALMUÑÉCAR90110133
ANTEQUERA74115133
BENAHAVIS84135160
BENALMÁDENA344874
CALAHONDA5285114
CANCELADA80125154
COIN62105124
COMARES72110155
CÓMPETA6989124
CÓRDOBA169209280
DUQUESA94145150
ELVIRIA6085124
ESTEPONA84135160
FRIGILIANA6585124
FUENGIROLA395983
GAUCÍN130200290
GIBRALTAR BORDER125165203
GRANADA137195262
JEREZ265315363
LA HERRADURA85105132
MALAGA CITY CENTRE355672
MALAGA CRUISE PORT365767
MANILVA94145179
MARBELLA CENTRE6195113
HOTEL LA QUINTA (BENAHAVIS) 69105139
HOTEL VILLA PADIERNA (CANCELADA) 83130155
HOTEL SENATOR BANUS SPA (BENAMARA)76125155
MIJAS 486899
MOTRIL105125152
NERJA6585123
NUEVA ANDALUCIA65105138
OJÉN70115139
PUERTO BANUS65105136
PUERTO DUQUESA94145180
RONDA116165194
SABINILLAS94145180
SALOBREÑA105125154
SAN PEDRO70120150
SEVILLA225272343
SIERRA NEVADA187225295
SOTOGRANDE115145194
TARIFA157208293
TORREMOLINOS284563
TORROX6080119
VÉLEZ MALAGA6075114
VIÑUELA5888119

AutoSexi provide Cheapest rates and at the same quality service. All of our prices listed above for Malaga city, Port & Train Station transfers are fully inclusive. Payment will be made to your driver inside the vehicle in Euros. Your assigned driver will be aware of the price.